Welcome New Members

Article excerpt

ORGANIZATIONAL

COLORADO -- Fort Lyon Correctional Facility, Garfield County

FLORIDA -- Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office

LOUISIANA -- American Resource Technicians, The Spirit of Freedom Ministries

MASSACHUSETTS -- Aqualine Resources Inc.

TEXAS -- Professional Claims Managers

WEST VIRGINIA -- Mount Olive Correctional Complex

SUPPORTING PATRON

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Ross, Dixon & Bell

MARYLAND -- CONMED Inc.

CANADA -- Delco Automation Inc.

EXECUTIVE GOLD CARD

ALABAMA -- Margaret Myrich

ARKANSAS -- Leonard Wilson-Banks II

CALIFORNIA -- Nathan Nelson, Ken Shoemake

INDIANA -- Gary Myers, Chris Roe

MARYLAND -- Cynthia Briscoe

NEW JERSEY -- Felicia W. Conner

NEW MEXICO -- Thomas E. Swisstack

NEW YORK -- Amy Buseck, Ricky Cottingham

NORTH CAROLINA -- Patricia A. Whitford

OHIO -- Dorothy Elder, John Kolar

OREGON -- Dina Cyphers

TEXAS -- Alan Pollock, Kelly Strong

UTAH -- Ron Saunders

VIRGINIA -- Joe Mullen, Donna Raleigh

PROFESSIONAL II

ARIZONA -- Joseph Goldsmith

CALIFORNIA -- Gary E. Lovemark

FLORIDA -- Karl Kruse

INDIANA -- Douglas Nelson

KENTUCKY -- James Wagner

LOUISIANA -- Cecil E. Hanson Jr.

MASSACHUSETTS -- Peg Hughes, Keith Zewiey

OHIO -- Judy Quigley

OKLAHOMA -- Richard McDonald

OREGON -- Max Williams

PENNSYLVANIA -- John Caskey III

RHODE ISLAND -- Arlene J. Chorney

TENNESSEE -- Lynn Mace

TEXAS -- S. Jose Garvey

VIRGINIA -- David P. Weiss

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- K. Bridgette Burke, Ed Davis, Steve Lolley, Elana M. Parker, DeAnna A. Thompson

ARIZONA -- Marie Bickerdyke, Gabriele Bland, Joe Cappadona, Arlene Golden, Wendy Hillman, Paul Nosie Jr.

ARKANSAS -- Eric Watson

CALIFORNIA -- Todd A. De Palma, Nicol L. Dudley, Robert Fonzi, Lisa Guzman, Will Hanson, Dennis Mondragon, John F. Plansky Jr., Steve Rodriguez, Tony Salant, Robert Schwab, Maria Simms

COLORADO -- Pam Beck Koopman, Nancy Bell, Greg Bendon, Jerry M. Briggs, Carol Espinoza, Kenneth Gilman, David Hestand, Tim Johnson, Martin L. LaMarr, Gina Roberts

DELAWARE -- Thomas Carroll, Gerda Street

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Andrew Goldberg, Sharon Sharpless

FLORIDA -- Ron Anderson, Lana Arnold, Steven Barr, Michele Giroux, Joseph F. Hatem Jr., Nan Jeffcoat, Michelle Jordan, Alphermelia Martin, James E. Payne, Sandra G. Price, Neil Schwartzman, Earl H. Shaver, Thomas L. Steward, Ronald W. Taylor, James Thornton, Kendria Turner, Paula Tyler, Michael Vosbrink, Adrian Wallace, Stephanie Williams, Troy J. Williams, Kenneth Wonnacott

GEORGIA -- Jacquelyn Barrett, Laurie Booker, Cheryl J. Dresser, Stephen Herndon, George Herron, Roland Lane, Robert Rosenbloom, Joseph Wilkins

HAWAII -- Rod Dupont

IDAHO -- Marshall Bautista

ILLINOIS -- Nicole Bell, Tamara Cox, Betty Holder, Julie A. Keck, Shannon Pearson, Amy Ray, Annette Retzlaff, Craig Shifrin, James VanDyke, Danny L. White

INDIANA -- Lonnie Courtney, Bernard C. Lenz, Robert McCammon, Rob Risley, Pamela A. Sawyer, Ray L. Waterman

IOWA -- John Baldwin, Janet Harms, Steven Korger, John Jay Nelson, Misty Russell, Fred Scaletta, Laura Scheffert-James

KANSAS -- Colleen Cannone, Joseph Cannone, Dale Cronander, Donald L. Denney, Ted Glass

KENTUCKY -- James J. Norris, Roger Riley, Kurt Scalf

LOUISIANA -- Kristi Admire, John H. Baker, Kim B. Barnette, Margaret S. Brown, Carl Casterline, Dale Dauzat, Kerry N. DeCay, Hardy Deville, Kelvin Dunn, Demita C. Ford, Charlotte Greer, Robert J. Krieg, Todd Labatut, Peggy Leslie, Gerald Mabou, Donald K. Raborn, Judith H. …