Welcome New Members

Article excerpt

ORGANIZATIONAL MEMBERS

ALABAMA -- Mobile County Juvenile Court

FLORIDA -- Horizon Communities in Prison

MICHIGAN -- Crossroad Bible Institute

MISSOURI -- Forest Institute of Professional Psychology

TENNESSEE -- William County Jail

SUPPORTING PATRON

GEORGIA -- The Project Reports

NEW JERSEY -- Abusua Suppliers

NORTH CAROLINA -- SAS

PENNSYLVANIA -- Prime Care Medical Inc.

EXECUTIVE GOLD CARD

ALABAMA -- James H. Copeland, III

CALIFORNIA -- Dalinda Harman

DELAWARE -- Billie Smith

LOUISIANA -- Louis Ancar

MISSOURI -- John Yacos

NEW MEXICO -- William K. Blank

OHIO -- Christopher M. Barto

PENNSYLVANIA -- Craig Chalmers, Clemmet Shacks

TEXAS -- Christine Horne, Freddie McFee

UTAH -- Cathy Gierman

VIRGINIA -- Shawn H. Meek

WASHINGTON -- Gregory Miller, Bonnie R. Muccilli

WYOMING -- Brian Dawe

PROFESSIONAL II

ARIZONA -- Peter Scott Johnson

FLORIDA -- Melvin Cribbs

INDIANA -- Daniel A. Castillo, Jose Lopez

MARYLAND -- Linda E. Greene, Patricia Greene

MASSACHUSETTS -- Robert Moore, Bob Nolan

MISSISSIPPI -- Susan Cooper

MISSOURI -- Travis Wood

NEW JERSEY -- Joseph Carey

TENNESSEE -- Robert Lively

TEXAS -- Gregory Shirley

WEST VIRGINIA -- Norman W. Smith

WISCONSIN -- Phillip Steffen

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Bernard R. Brown, Melonie Wilson

ARIZONA -- Tomas Ayala, Alan Baxter, Cheryl Chapman, Dot Culhane, Robert Eastlund, Berry L. Larson, Richard Larson, Connie Nejo, Hope Pugsley, Raquel Ramirez, Norman Twyford, Melbourne Scott Yates

ARKANSAS -- Darrell G. Ordway Jr., N. Wayne Smith, Joseph Williams

CALIFORNIA -- Richard Alvarado, Michelle Asban, Jan Bishop, Willie Clayborn, Elizabeth Fugit, Brigid Hanson, Matthias Huelsse, Art Jensen, Kassandra Karaitis, Darc Keller, David Kurtze, Justin Nichols, Claudia Price, Del Sayles-Owen, Teresa A. Schwartz, Amy Scroggs, Lonnie E. Stockton, Bernard Warner, Sharie Wise

COLORADO -- Dale Goodell, Eric Miller, Laurel Purpura-Wilson, James Spinuzzi

CONNECTICUT -- Amy Swansiger, Meda Talley

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Andrew Goldberg, Canjor D. Reed, Rodney L. Scales, Brenda V. Smith

FLORIDA -- Carmen Acevedo, Jennifer Bonness, Laura Edwards, Carol P. Fertitta, Johnnie L. Gallemore Jr., Robin Garcia, Michelle Law, Lupe E. Martinez Jr., Michelle McPhee, A.J. Melton, Kaylee Moussette, La Vaughn Reed, Vincent O. Robinson, Brian Rogers, Michael Smith, Solange St. Louis, Susan Virgilio, Rodney Washington, Randy Windham

GEORGIA -- Joan Adams, Henry Bailey, Cindy Mustachio, Gregory Newbill, William Sharp, James Waynick, Robin White

HAWAII -- Scott Jinbo

IDAHO -- Jim Martin

ILLINOIS -- Diane Anderson, Lynette Colvis, Sarah Farrell, Thomas Roth, Deana Vaughn

INDIANA -- Lynn Austin, Christine Barclay, Karolyn Bennett, Darlene Blevins, David Boone, Kevin Bragg, Ashbach Brandon, Fran Bravo, Frank Bravo, Kristi Brosmer, Donna Brown, Lori Calderone, Curt Carpenter, Lori Carpenter, Maria Carter, William Clowers, Sarah Collins, Donna Craig, Mark Davis, Kevin Durbin, Twyla Edinburgh, Cathy Elliott, James Eskridge, Robert Evans, Scott Fitch, Darrell W. Fox, Diane Frazier, Pat Gibson, Mattie Giple, Ann Marie Grace, Sam Hadley, Lowell G. Hardwick, Karen Harris, Ryan Heavilin, Robin Johnson, Tina Keelor, Bonnie Leazenby, Maridee Livvix, Charollette Long, Cassie Marion, Susie Martin, Tonya Massey, Judith McIntosh, Jennifer Mola, Charles Navarro, Tom Offerle, Christopher Ogborn, Cathy Osborne, Christopher Poe, Nancy Riley, Julia Rutherford, Diana Ryan, Jackie Salyer, Scott Schwing, John V. Scott, Kristen Selvia, Donna Spencer, Tish Tackett, Dalrey Trotter, Jane Vogel, Christine J. …