Welcome New Members

Article excerpt

Organizational

NEW MEXICO--Bernalillo County Metropolitan Detention Center

WEST VIRGINIA--Federal Correctional Institution--Gilmer

Supporting Patron

HAWAII--Joe Whitaker

MARYLAND--Tom Korb

Executive Gold

CALIFORNIA--Christopher Castro, Buddy Hubbert

MARYLAND--Tim Murphy, Michon Parker

MASSACHUSETTS--Susan Johnson

PENNSYLVANIA--Andre Carpio, Gail Normandin-Carpio

Professional II

FLORIDA--Evelyn Lemly, Daniel Stewart

GEORGIA--William Golson

ILLINOIS--Todd Pinkerman

OHIO--Robert Cromwell

PENNSYLVANIA--James Gelsleichter, Katy Hileman, Thomas Miller

SOUTH CAROLINA--Michael Ricks

PHILIPPINES--Ma. Loraintina Manengyao

Professional I

ALABAMA--Mike O'Bryant, Clara Reaves

ARIZONA--Mercy Banez-Car, Charles Clark, Virginia Consiglio, Terrance Feller, Jason Gary, Jennifer Kelly, Danial Lundberg, James MacDonald, DeAnn Madrid, Lesley Mahlberg, Tonee Meiner, Perez Monica

ARKANSAS--Kenneth Dewitt, Johnny Wilkerson

CALIFORNIA--Mackenzie Bisset, Jastina Campbell, Matthew Cate, Ronald Ecker, Christopher Geiger, Robert Joy, Stephen LaPlante, Melanie Paredes, Susan Poole, Kathy Prizmich, Siranush Tatoyan, Richard Torgersrud

COLORADO--Mark Broaddus, Casey Kime, Ken Lawson, Mike McKenna, Karen Plender, Joseph Wright, Dona Zavislan

CONNECTICUT--Philip Marotta

DELAWARE--Deborah O'Neal

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA--Adam Adler, Andre Andrews, Leona Bennett, Kevin Bruce, Mark Budzyn, Maureen Buell, Laurrine Ellis, Scott Perlmutter, Renee Singleton, Jeffrey Varone, Trina Varone, Joseph Wilmer

FLORIDA--Ismael Aguirre, Lourdes Aguirre, GeoCare-Arcadia, Adam Bailey, Alberta Bryant, Craig Campbell, Steven Carroll, Cleveland Collins, Jose Furtado, Andrea Gauthier, Paul Lawson, Matt Moore, Kim Spadaro

GEORGIA--Ralph Cherry, Latera Davis, Brian Gilmore, John Jackson, James Mills, Ramona Mills, Herbert Walker III

HAWAII--Matelina Aulavam, Penny Banks

IDAHO--Bill Owens

ILLINOIS--Margaret Bogard, Brittany Frierson, Mack McGhee, Mykel Selph, Charlene Spellman, Karen Stocke, Kenyetta Wren

INDIANA--Andrew Barden, Katherine Barts, Robert Bedell, Nora Boyd-Copil, Joseph Chikar, Hannah Cohen, Rebecca Colburn, Desmond Crews Sr., Matthew Dalman, LaKeyca Dancy, Jonathan Drubert, William Frazier II, Jason Garmon, Heather Goede, Joseph Gresser, Megan Hawkins, Brian Herndon, Laura Spencer Hurson, Patricia Jackson, Kelley Lenoir, Harvey Lenora, Laurie McAlpine, David McLiver, Sonya Parks-Causey, Gregory Reed, Nathan Rouse, Adam Sowards, Robert Steele, Todd Williams

KANSAS--Wesley Davis, Phillip Griffin, Tammy Perkins

KENTUCKY--Frances Collins, Chad Hockensmith, Judy Tuttle

LOUISIANA--E. Lamar Anderson, Susan Miller, Patty Newman

MARYLAND--Tee Bond, Stephen Durojaiye, FarM Fagins, William Frazier, Robert Hanke, Adam Hendrix, Karen Johnson, Michael King, Sylvia Lane, Yvette Larkins, Jennifer Magin, Dionne Makins, Jain Mathew, Darnell Morant, Richard Nakamoto, Lalda Pope, Laura Rivers, Linda Sullivan, Thomas Sullivan, Emmanuel Teah, Richard Wilson, Earnest Wright

MASSACHUSETTS--Regina Faticanti, Michael Marks, Katherine O'Neill, Fred Zackon

MICHIGAN--Stacey Levine, Dennis Schrantz, Marty Sexton, Edward Vallad, James White Jr.

MISSISSIPPI--Stan Evans, Vickie Evans, Henry Felton, Roshanda Frye, Crystal Harvison, Mike Hobby, Kimberly Hutcherson, Kevin Jackson, Mark Jennings, Dell Lemley, Terri Maranoci, Marilynn Philpot, Michael Reddix, Rebecca Ruspoli, Arthur Smith, Timothy Turnley, Gail Watts

MISSOURI--Charles Jones

NEVADA--Mike Judnick

NEW JERSEY--Peter Farlow, Stephen Manekas, Tushar Patel, Manuel Rodriguez, Kristen Zgoba

NEW MEXICO--James Brown

NEW YORK--Nona Adamson, Jessica Atkinson, Pat Anson, Dave Barringer, Olga Berlin, Elaine Borek, Sharlene Burgess, Dan Evans, Elizabeth Gaynes, Jane Gendron, Robert Gendron, Patricia Hicks, Fernando Jimenez, Mary Kelly, George King, Victoria Martuscello, James Mattatall, Dione McCants, Paulette Miller, Meredith Morin, John Porto Jr. …