Welcome New Members

Article excerpt

SUPPORTING PATRON

NORTH CAROLINA -- Liggett Group

OHIO -- Tremco Inc.

ORGANIZATIONAL

COLORADO -- U.S. Immigration and Naturalization Service

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Federal Bureau of Prisons

NORTH CAROLINA -- Medina County Sheriff's Office

OHIO -- Franklin County Court of Common Pleas

PENNSYLVANIA -- Mifflin County Correctional Facility, Pennsylvania State Bureau of Children and Youth Programs

CANADA -- Saskatchewan Institute of Applied Science and Technology-Woodland Campus

EXECUTIVE GOLD

ALABAMA -- Greg Yarborough

FLORIDA -- Jill M. Branch

ILLINOIS -- Kim M. Preas

INDIANA -- Susan Knoebel

MARYLAND -- Louis Stewart

MICHIGAN -- Frank Elo

MINNESOTA -- Darryl G. Gibson

NEW YORK -- Keith Carrington, Anthony Hough

TEXAS -- Steve Yarnall

WEST VIRGINIA -- Ben A. Bagley

PROFESSIONAL II

ARIZONA -- Richard Wilson

ILLINOIS -- Harold Fikes Sr.

KANSAS -- Joe George

NEVADA -- Rosemary Seals

NEW YORK -- Miriam Porter, Patrick Quimby

NORTH CAROLINA -- Ed Privette

TEXAS -- Kenneth Sewell

VIRGINIA -- Walter A. McFarlane

WISCONSIN -- Terry Egan

GRAND CAYMAN - Williamson Winston

PROFESSIONAL I

ALASKA -- Craig Turnbull

ARIZONA -- Xavier Garcia, Victor C. Rees

ARKANSAS -- Sherri McEwen

CALIFORNIA -- Carol D. Barker, Ron Beiden, John W. Cozad

COLORADO -- Monte K. Gore, Jon L. Johnson, Leslee V. Waggener

DELAWARE -- Alisa Profaci-Burton

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Rodney L. Scales

FLORIDA -- Frank A. Busbee, John A. Desmarais, H.L. Heatherly, Rod James, Lawrence Langdon, Barbara Mansfield, Evan Perez, Michael V. Postlethweight, Bob Rose, Lois Salton, Jean Schnake

HAWAII -- Jonah Kaauwai, Patricia Pollack

ILLINOIS -- Simon P. Adamiak, Mary M. Castro, Angela R. Dae-Harlan, Ralph Grayson, A.C. Kinard

INDIANA -- Ronald L. Babcock, Brian Barton, Denise Bement, D.C. Bennett, Richard P. Clark, Jennifer Dueweke, Brian K. Everhart, Beverly Gilmore, Roxanne Hawkins, Tommie Lee Horne, Mike Kajzer, Michael Lloyd, Daniel J. Olah, Shelley R. Riggs, John Schafer

IOWA -- Scott A. Hansche

KENTUCKY -- Ronald Grief, Skyla Grief, Norman L. Townsel Jr.

LOUISIANA -- Willie W. Johnson, Rebecca LeJeune, Greg Tete, Trey Watson

MARYLAND -- Celeste Brown, Robert L. Harris Jr., David Wade

MASSACHUSETTS -- Thomas Byron Jr., Jennifer L. Covill, Stephen W. Ottino

MICHIGAN -- Darlene Gardner, Cindy Hamlin, Linda Hayes, Richard Melke, Lisa Shelton, Daniel J. Wilson, Mary Young

MINNESOTA -- Tracey Hanson-Oni, Lois A. Herman, Gary L. Orvis, Kathryn L. Streiff

MISSOURI -- Janice K. Calhoun

MONTANA -- James P. Milligan

NEW JERSEY -- Ken Bzik, David H. Finlay, Andrew Galaydick III, Pamela Hayes, Michelle Hoff, Anthony J. Latino, Angela H. Randall, George Robinson Jr. …