Master Mariner

Article excerpt

ACABA, RICARDO VILLARIASA

ARADO, NIEL RITCHE OMEGA

ARENDAIN, RITO DILAO

AUXILIAN, FELIPE JR DALISAY

BAHAN, ASTERIO MADELO

CACAYORIN, QUEZON VALENZUELA

CAGWING, ANGEL JR BIORE

CALO-OY, ROGELIO VELASCO

CAMPITA, JOSEPH BARRIOS

CAYABYAB, RODOLFO PRADO

CONTRERAS, CESAR TABINGA

CRUZ, EMMANUEL MANALAYSAY

DIANA, JIGGER TIBUS

DIOCENA, ADONIS GALLO

FAJARDO, ALEXANDER LEGASPI

FE, BARTOLOME JR NAVARRO

FONTANILLA, NOEL AOAY

GABAYNE, JOSEPH COLLADO

GABUTAN, EDMUND FABE

GERALDINO, AGUSTIN TEJIDA

IBARRA, MANUEL JR TAYONG

INSERTO, REDENTOR VEGA

LAPUZ, JOHN JOHN TORDA

LASA, MICHAEL GARCIA

MAMINTA, ROMULO OBIDOS

NARIO, ROBERTO REYES

PALMA, EFREN TAPAYAN

PAR, FELIX MARQUEZ

PASTRANA, ANDRES TAYTAYON

POTES, ARNEL MURILLO

RESOSO, GREGG GARCIA

RICO, MAXIMO JR OPOLENTO

SALADA, CESARIO ACERA

SALINAS, BALDWIN GONZAGA

SALUDAGA, EDGARDO DELGADO

SEPE, FELIPE TUQUIB

SOLANTE, RUEL VARQUEZ

TABINGO, RONALD LAVA

TAMARES, RONILO MEDINA

TUBAL, GIOVANI TERSOL

TUDDAO, HENRY MALUPENG

VERGARA, SATURNINO LANDICHO

VILLACRUCIS, EMMANUEL BANDAYANON

VILLAR, ARNOLD LAPASARAN

VIZCARRA, ROBERTO DOMINGO

NOTHING FOLLOWS.

MASTER MARINER

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course or who have commenced approved education and training before Aug. , as approved by the Commission on Higher Education (CHED)

ABABOL, JEROHAM TANELON

ABARQUEZ, SOMERSET GERALI

ABE, RUFO MANIBO

ADVIENTO, ALEX AGONOY

ADVIENTO, REY AGUNOY

ADZUARA, ROLANDO SANTOS

AZORES, RICO LABAJAN

BAGAZIN, PATRICIO JR OSORIO

BAGUNOC, EDILON BACONGON

BANARES, RAMON HONDRADA

BARQUILLA, EDWIN CABASAG

BENGIL, NESTOR MENDEZ

BONAVISTA, GLENN NOBLEZA

BONGHANOY, THADDEUS CANILLO

BRACAMONTE, JOSE FRED HORTILLOSA

BRAVO, CEDRIC TAN

BUENO, SANTOS

CABASAN, ANTONIO JR PELINGON

CALIZO, LEONDRINO SAN MIGUEL

CARISMA, NIMRAD ALARCON

CASIA, JOEL BONJOC

CATACUTAN, ANGELITO MANSO

CHECA, RICHARD RIZARDO

CONDE, VICENTE BRIAN JR PAUMIG

DALIPE, RAMUEL BELOTINDOS

DAPILLOZA, EMMANUEL MANZANO

DEALCA, JIMMY CASTILLO

DESIDERIO, ARNULFO JR OCAYAN

DIANA, BERNARDO ELIZALDE

DOLATRE, ANGELO LIMPIN

DOLORITO, JOSELITO FUNGO

ENOR, EDGAR HERMOSA

ESER, NICANOR INFANTE

ESPERIDA, EDUARDO JR MILITANTE

EVANGELISTA, RENY EVANGELISTA

FERNANDEZ, JESUS PANELO

FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO MAGALDAN

FLORES, GUILBERTO QUILARIO

FRANCISCO, JORGE CAJOLO

GADOR, VERONICO GIMODO

GALLOPA, ARNOLD GAYAT

GARBO, ARNOLD MACANLALAY

GESILVA, JOWEE JOCSON

GONZALES, RAMIR ORTEGA

GRANADA, ROLANDO ARADILLOS

GUEVARRA, GABRIEL SUGBO

HOSILLOS, TEODY BAYLOSIS

INQUIT, LAURO ATRAZO

JACOB, DEXTER GRAFILO

JANDA, HAROLD RODIO

KISING, JESSIE DAPIG

LACASANDILE, VILLAMOR LACASANDILE

LALIMARMO, SONNY RAPAYRAPAY

LANDIG, NOEL MAGTAGNOB

LARANJO, EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA

LEGARDE, GOMER CHAVEZ

LIMGUANGCO, PAMPILO JR ABISAN

LOPEZ, JOEL RETARDO

LUMAIN, JOHNIFER I ROBLES

MAGLALANG, ARNOLD DAQUIGAN

MANTAL, ERVIN TUAN

MARATAS, FLAVIANO JR LAJERA

MAYORGA, MANUEL JR BILOTENDOS

MELENDRES, CECILIO VENEL DEMETERIO

MORAUDA, ULYSSES COMBATE

OFLAS, EDUARDO VILLACARLOS

ORTEGA, CHARLIE DULANO

OTICO, VICTOR ACUB

PAGAR, ERNESTO JR MILANA

PANES, MELITON AROTA

PASCUA, NICOLAS III BACLEON

PINERA, FREDDIE ANTONIO

PLAZA, ARNEL SALUTIN

POSTRERO, ARNEL LEO PUNAY

PROVIDO, GENARO HENRY TRESVALLES

QUIAO, ARTHUR DAPLIN

REBOSURA, ROSS ARIOLA

REMPILLO, ARTURO MARBELLA

RENGEL, ROLAN LIM

REQUILME, ARIEL JAMES CRUZ

REYES, JUAN MACALINDONG

RODRIGUEZ, DANILO CORTEZ

RUBIO, JOHN FRANCIS LOPE

SABADO, JAY VILLANUEVA

SAEZ, MANUEL DUMAPIAS

SANTIAGO, GAUDENCIO PAGUIBITAN

SEMINO, EUGENIO JR CALMERIN

SENO, EDUARDO PEREZ

SERDENA, ARTURO JR HONORIO

SIMBAJON, HENRY SURRIGA

SIMON, RODIL DOMINGO

SOBERANO, PAUL NICOLAU

SOLDEVILLA, ALLEN GEROCHE

SOTELO, NELSON JR GARCIA

SUMBANG, RAYMOND MATEO

SUPERABLE, AGRIPINO JORE

TABUDLONG, PANFILO BERNABE JR ARENA

TATOY, CANDELARIO MAPILI

TEE, ANTONIO QUINTIN

TOGA, RUPERTO JR PELAYO

VILLAFLORES, JOSE JONATHAN FABILLAR

ZENAROSA, DANTE BALANDRA

NOTHING FOLLOWS. …