Welcome New Members

Article excerpt

SUPPORTING PATRON

INDIANA -- Heritage Food Service Equipment Inc.

MICHIGAN -- Capital Enterprise

PENNSYLVANIA -- McCann School of Business, NORESCO

TEXAS -- Teletrust Inc.

ORGANIZATIONAL

COLORADO -- Larimer County Detention Center

MARYLAND -- Volunteers of America-Chesapeake

VIRGINIA -- Virginia Beach Juvenile Detention Center

PROFESSIONAL AFFILIATE

NEW MEXICO -- National Organization of Hispanics in Criminal Justice

EXECUTIVE GOLD

CALIFORNIA -- Dale Goodmanson

FLORIDA -- Joseph Pedersen

INDIANA -- Heidi Marshall

MICHIGAN -- Al Barreto

MISSISSIPPI -- Donald A. Cabana

MISSOURI -- Darius Young

NEW YORK -- Patrick J. O'Malley

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Dewey Pledger

TENNESSEE -- Angela McKinley

TEXAS -- Philip McCarty

VIRGINIA -- Yolanda C. Smith-Moore

WASHINGTON -- Alma J. Cahill, Erika S. Voss

PROFESSIONAL II

CALIFORNIA -- Andres Delaparra

FLORIDA -- Steven Casey, Harrison Guess, Leonard Hamilton, Michael F. Page

GEORGIA -- Robert Fields

MICHIGAN -- John Dorsey

NEVADA -- Frank Reagan

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Cynthia McFadden

TEXAS -- Eldon Sims

VIRGINIA -- Michael C. Meyer, Dorthea A. Phillips, Darrel L. Setterlund, Daphne A. Slaw, Beverly B. Thompson, Erin S. Wright

WASHINGTON -- Philip J. Bowers, Roy Sykes, Dawn M. Taylor, Douglas Thaut

PROFESSIONAL I

ALASKA -- Robert Gibbs, Wayne Young

ARIZONA -- Mark McCain, Leah Steeves

CALIFORNIA -- John Calderon, R. Kirkland Gable, Dina Ottaviano, Jerry Read, Jennifer M. Toomey, Aleesa D. Williams

COLORADO -- Eugene Espinosa, Elizabeth Masterson, Rose Rodriguez, Rob J. Satterly

CONNECTICUT -- Donald DeVore, Neftali Rodriguez

DELAWARE -- Brian Hubbs, Valarie Tickle

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Ricky Jerome Cunningham, Denise R. King, Genester R. Powell, Nancy Ware, Betty Wofford

FLORIDA -- Jessica Bazemore, Terence T. Griffiths, Lee Isbell, Latisha Jarrells, Tony McRay, Cathy Quinn Monical, Phil Phelps, Bryan Ridley, Jeff Ridley, Suzanne Runge

GEORGIA -- Mackie B. Combs, Shannon L. Leggett, David Peek

IDAHO -- Terry Black, Cynthia Reid

ILLINOIS -- James Hartsfield, Patrick LaBouff, Larry Merriman, Brenda Sigler

INDIANA -- Thomas F. Barkley, Michelle L. Dresbaugh, Walter Lee, Laura Steele

IOWA -- Jeremy Larson, Teresa O'Tool, Janet Orr, Trish Signor, Kimberly Whitmer, Don Wolter

KANSAS -- Rex R. Arthur, Shannon Bartels, Terry Finley, Michael Irwin, Sarah Lord, Tiffini Miller, Danny Rosenquist, Lane Ryno, Marshall C. Squires II, Brock C. Wylie

LOUISIANA -- Clyde D. Benson, Burk Foster, Bobby Hayes, Herbert Ragle

MAINE -- Danny Picard Jr.

MARYLAND -- Charles Davis, William A. Diggs, Richard J. Graham Jr., Juanita Homer, Chuks D. …