Welcome New Members

Article excerpt

ORGANIZATIONAL

COLORADO -- Adams County, Colorado Department of Corrections

MASSACHUSETTS -- Worcester County Sheriff's Office

EXECUTIVE GOLD

ILLINOIS -- David Rardin

INDIANA -- Terry L. Stawar

MARYLAND -- Marlene Harris

NEW YORK -- John Nichols

OKLAHOMA -- Larry Mitchell

UTAH -- Bryan Morris

WASHINGTON -- Lisa Biffle, Pam Clark

PROFESSIONAL II

CALIFORNIA -- Susan Garcia

INDIANA -- Beth Nieman

LOUISIANA -- Wil E. Giron

NEW JERSEY -- Bryan Cook

NORTH CAROLINA -- Brenda P. Campbell.

NEW YORK -- Korni Kumar

OREGON -- Athena M. Bettger

WISCONSIN -- Gale Borger, Robert Borger

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Dan O'Donnell

ALASKA -- Bruce Wardle

ARIZONA -- Dolores Claunch, Charles Wong

ARKANSAS -- Bob Steel, Jennifer Walsh

CALIFORNIA -- Margery Swift

COLORADO -- Kathleen Brown, Jennifer Cordova

CONNECTICUT -- David May

DELAWARE -- Mary Hudson, Louise Layton, Annette Miller

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Ania Dobrzanska, Dawn Zobel

FLORIDA -- Felicia Armstrong, David Ayala, Irene Juarez, Jacob Lewis, Jessica Lopez, Whitney Mazza, Jenny Nimer, Virginia Smith, Carol Tortarelli, James P. Wright

GEORGIA -- Ken Bohan, Christine Doyle, Will Fagan, Kenley Finlayson, Montenago Mickens, Darin Mosley, Kenneth Nash, Randy Tillman, John Welborn, Staton Winston

ILLINOIS -- Kellie Ellis, Daniel Mota

INDIANA -- Ron Allen, Jason Brooks, Richard L. Curry Jr., Kenneth L. Keller, Steven M. Klosowski, Dannethel McGowan, David Murtaugh, Thomas Rick, Deborah Schilling

IOWA -- Steve Allendorf, Patrick Bennett, Daniel T. Fell, Brian Foster, Danielle Malaise, Sandra Scheib, Bruce Sieleni

KANSAS -- Don Chandler, Robert Hanson, Ned Istas, Rodney Morris, Robin Rumley

KENTUCKY -- Brigid Adams Morgan, David Higgs, Ralph Shoaf, Charles Williams

LOUISIANA -- Elizabeth Cooper

MAINE -- Betty Fortuin, Marsha Page

MARYLAND -- Victor Caldarola, Michael Cronise, Paulette Jones, Tanya Jones, Felix Mata, Sheri Meisel, Paulette Shand, David Ward

MASSACHUSETTS -- George Carpenter, Gabriel Carter, Conrad Dalton, Derek Dunham, Luke Gallant, Norman Giebner, Jeffrey Howell, Marc Lapierre, Paul Legender, Kim Murtagh, Steve Nowicki, Mark O'Malley, Linda Parker, John Russell, Almeida Tony, Mark Tracy, Michelle Walsh, Peter Whitney, Donald Yell

MISSISSIPPI -- Dale Caskry, Shannon Grimes, Lee McTeer, Timmothy Morris, Michael White

MISSOURI -- Michael Baker, Elizabeth Cordts, Steve Timmons

NEVADA -- Kevin Ferguson

NEW HAMPSHIRE -- Jennifer Agri

NEW JERSEY -- Andrew Bileci, Filiberto Feliciano, Chris Klein, Thomas Miller, Carlos Parker

NEW MEXICO -- Peter Goodwin, Johnny M. …